Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Pas Moghul

Map of Pas Moghul Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Moghol,Pas Moghul,Pas Mughul,پس مغل, Pas Moghul

Pas Moghul

Welcome to the Pas Moghul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas Moghul. See Pas Moghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas Moghul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pas Moghul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Pas Moghul
Places near Pas Moghul

Online Dating

Pas Moghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pas Moghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Moghul, Afghanistan