-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Panj Awuk

Map of Panj Awuk Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panj Awuk,Panj Āwūk,پنج آووک, Panj Āwūk

Panj Awuk

Welcome to the Panj Awuk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panj Āwūk. See Panj Awuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panj Āwūk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Panj Awuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19469/69.86077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Panj Awuk
  •  
Places near Panj Awuk
Mulkūk (0.5 km) Injīn (1.1 km) Āwan (1.5 km) Yowud (3.6 km) Ashkū (4.7 km) Ḩājinj (4.8 km) Mīān Deh (7.2 km) Mukhūy-e Bālā (9.1 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (9.3 km) Askīn-e Bālā (9.4 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (11.4 km) Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī (11.8 km) Askīn-e Pā’īn (12.1 km) Lukhistān (12.3 km) Bāgh-e Dasht (13.1 km) Khānaqāh (13.4 km) Sar-e Tang (14.3 km) Pākānī (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Panj Awuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panj Awuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panj Awuk, Afghanistan