-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Panjari

Map of Panjari Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panjari,Panjarī,Panjaṟi,پنجری, Panjarī

Panjari

Welcome to the Panjari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panjarī. See Panjari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panjarī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Panjari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.33076/69.34667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Panjari
  •  
Places near Panjari
Panjarī (0.1 km) Nowābād (2.9 km) Khwājah Band Kushā (3.8 km) Kōhistānīhā (4 km) Darah-ye Kalān (4 km) Ayshikchī (4.4 km) Qurūgh (5 km) Darah-ye Pashah’ī (5.8 km) Īshkamish (5.8 km) Sar-e Bāzār (5.9 km) Shakar Now (7.6 km) Chaghah (7.8 km) Kūchī (7.8 km) Kanglī (7.9 km) Kōkah Būlāq (8 km) Tayrsak Chashmah (8 km) Ābrow (8.1 km) ‘Alī Qutan (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Panjari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panjari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panjari, Afghanistan