-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Pa'in

Map of Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Pa'in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in,Pā’īn,Zardalu Darrah-ye Pa'in,Zardalu Darreh-ye Pa'in,Zardalu-Darrah-i-Pa`in,Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Pa'in,Zardālū Darrah-ye Pā’īn,Zardālū Darreh-ye Pā’īn,Zardālū-ye Darrah-ye Pā’īn,Zaṟḏālū-Ḏaṟṟah-i-Pa‘īn, Zardālū-ye Darrah-ye Pā’īn

Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardālū-ye Darrah-ye Pā’īn. See Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardālū-ye Darrah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74402/69.94436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardalu-ye Darrah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan