Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Padshah Khanah

Map of Koh-e Padshah Khanah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Padshah Khanah,Kohe Padsahkhana,Kohe Pādšāhkhāna,Kuh-e Padeshah Khaneh,Kuh-e Padshahkhana,Kuh-e Pādshahkhana,Kōh-e Pādshāh Khānah,Kūh-e Pādeshāh Khāneh,کوه پادشاه خانه, Kōh-e Pādshāh Khānah

Koh-e Padshah Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Padshah Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pādshāh Khānah. See Koh-e Padshah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pādshāh Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Padshah Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4559 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Padshah Khanah
Places near Koh-e Padshah Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Padshah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Padshah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Padshah Khanah, Afghanistan