-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Jazirah-ye Ortah Tughay

Map of Jazirah-ye Ortah Tughay Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darqad,Jazira-i-Ortatughay,Jazirah-ye Darqad,Jazirah-ye Ortah Tughay,Jazireh-ye Owrta Tughay,Jazireh-ye Urta Tughay,Jazīrah-ye Darqad,Jazīrah-ye Ōrtah Tūghay,Jazīreh-ye Owrtā Tūghay,Jazīreh-ye Ūrtā Tūghay,Jazīṟa-i-Ōṟtatūghay,Ostrov Urta-Tagai,Urta Tagai,Urta Toghai,جزیرۀ اورته توغی,جزیرۀ درقد,Ḏaṟqaḏ, Jazīrah-ye Ōrtah Tūghay

Jazirah-ye Ortah Tughay

Welcome to the Jazirah-ye Ortah Tughay google satellite map! This islands is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jazīrah-ye Ōrtah Tūghay. See Jazirah-ye Ortah Tughay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jazīrah-ye Ōrtah Tūghay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jazirah-ye Ortah Tughay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: islands
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.49869/69.50148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Jazirah-ye Ortah Tughay
  •  
Places near Jazirah-ye Ortah Tughay

Online Dating

Jazirah-ye Ortah Tughay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jazirah-ye Ortah Tughay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jazirah-ye Ortah Tughay, Afghanistan