-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Namak Ab

Map of Namak Ab Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Namak Ab,Namak Āb,نمک آب, Namak Āb

Namak Ab

Welcome to the Namak Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Namak Āb. See Namak Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Namak Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Namak Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.50328/69.65198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Namak Ab
  •  
Places near Namak Ab

Online Dating

Namak Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Namak Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Namak Ab, Afghanistan