-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Musa Qishlaq

Map of Musa Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa Qeshlaa,Musa Qeshlaq,Musa Qeslaq,Musa Qishlaq,Musakyshlak,Mūsá Qeshlāa,Mūsá Qeshlāq,Mūsá Qishlāq,Mūsā Qešlāq,Мусакышлак,موسى قشلاق, Mūsá Qishlāq

Musa Qishlaq

Welcome to the Musa Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsá Qishlāq. See Musa Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsá Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Musa Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.97254/69.55535
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Musa Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Musa Qishlaq

Online Dating

Musa Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musa Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Qishlaq, Afghanistan