-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Mukhuy-e Pa'in

Map of Mukhuy-e Pa'in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mokhow Pa'in,Mokhow Payan,Mokhow Pāyān,Mokhow Pā’īn,Mukhuy-e Pa'in,Mukhūy-e Pā’īn,مخوی پائین, Mukhūy-e Pā’īn

Mukhuy-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Mukhuy-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukhūy-e Pā’īn. See Mukhuy-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukhūy-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mukhuy-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1592/69.97958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Mukhuy-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Mukhuy-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Mukhuy-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mukhuy-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukhuy-e Pa'in, Afghanistan