-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Muhammad Aba

Map of Muhammad Aba Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Aba,Mohammad Abeh,Mohammad Āba,Moḩammad Ābeh,Muhammad Aba,Muḩammad Ābā,محمد آبا, Muḩammad Ābā

Muhammad Aba

Welcome to the Muhammad Aba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ābā. See Muhammad Aba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ābā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Muhammad Aba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.79695/70.03001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Muhammad Aba
  •  
Places near Muhammad Aba

Online Dating

Muhammad Aba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Aba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Aba, Afghanistan