Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Moghul Qishlaq

Map of Moghul Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moghol Qeshlaq,Moghol Qeshlāq,Moghowl Qeshlaq,Moghowl Qeshlāq,Moghul Qeslaq,Moghul Qes̄laq,Moghul Qishlaq,Moghul Qishlāq,Mughul Qeshlaq,Mughul Qeshlāq,Mughul Qeslaq,Mughul Qes̄lāq,مغل قشلاق, Moghul Qishlāq

Moghul Qishlaq

Welcome to the Moghul Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moghul Qishlāq. See Moghul Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moghul Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Moghul Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Moghul Qishlaq
Places near Moghul Qishlaq

Online Dating

Moghul Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Moghul Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moghul Qishlaq, Afghanistan