-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Misingaro

Map of Misingaro Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mesingaro,Mesīngaṟo,Misingaro,Misīngarō,مسینگرو, Misīngarō

Misingaro

Welcome to the Misingaro google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Misīngarō. See Misingaro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Misīngarō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Misingaro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.07618/69.73196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Misingaro
  •  
Places near Misingaro

Online Dating

Misingaro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Misingaro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Misingaro, Afghanistan