-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Rod-e Mandarah

Map of Rod-e Mandarah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Mandarah,Rod-i-Mandarrah,Rud-e Mandarrah,Rud-e Mandarreh,Rōd-e Māndarah,Rōd-i-Māndarrah,Rūd-e Māndarreh,Rūd-e Mānḏarrah,رود ماندره, Rōd-e Māndarah

Rod-e Mandarah

Welcome to the Rod-e Mandarah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Māndarah. See Rod-e Mandarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Māndarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Mandarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.45241/69.53378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Rod-e Mandarah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Mandarah

Online Dating

Rod-e Mandarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Mandarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Mandarah, Afghanistan