-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Lapaz Beg

Map of Lapaz Beg Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lapaz Beg,Lapaz Beyg,Lapaz Bēg,لپز بېگ, Lapaz Bēg

Lapaz Beg

Welcome to the Lapaz Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lapaz Bēg. See Lapaz Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lapaz Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lapaz Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.45215/69.70998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Lapaz Beg
  •  
Places near Lapaz Beg

Online Dating

Lapaz Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lapaz Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lapaz Beg, Afghanistan