-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Lalmi Buz

Map of Lalmi Buz Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal'mi-Buz,Lalm-e Boz,Lalm-i-Buz,Lalmi Buz,Lalmī Buz,Lal’mi-Buz,llm bz,Лальми-Буз,للمٔ بز,للمی بز, Lalmī Buz

Lalmi Buz

Welcome to the Lalmi Buz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalmī Buz. See Lalmi Buz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalmī Buz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lalmi Buz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7503/69.32808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Lalmi Buz
  •  
Places near Lalmi Buz
Lalmī Buz (0 km) Khas Palah (0.8 km) Ayshānān (1.2 km) Bagi-Miri (1.6 km) Khwājah Sabz Pōsh (1.7 km) Chīn Zaī (2 km) Qarandū (3 km) Qarandū (3.2 km) Nāqil (3.5 km) Chīn Zaī (3.6 km) Gavi (3.8 km) Kanglī (4.3 km) Nāqil (4.6 km) Bōdālah (4.7 km) Hazārah Qōlūgh (5 km) Kadū Khēl (5 km) Namāz Bāy (5.3 km) Chaklah Ūr (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Lalmi Buz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalmi Buz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalmi Buz, Afghanistan