Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Lalah Guzar

Map of Lalah Guzar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lala Guzar,Lalah Guzar,Laleh Gozar,Lāla Guz̄ār,Lālah Guz̄ār,Lāleh Goz̄ār,لاله گذار, Lālah Guz̄ār

Lalah Guzar

Welcome to the Lalah Guzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālah Guz̄ār. See Lalah Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālah Guz̄ār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lalah Guzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Lalah Guzar
Places near Lalah Guzar

Online Dating

Lalah Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lalah Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalah Guzar, Afghanistan