-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kokchah

Map of Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kokchah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lab-e Kowkcheh,Lab-i-Kokca,Lab-i-Kōkca,Qarya-i-Lab-i-Kowkcheh,Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kokchah,Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kōkchah,Qaṟya-i-Lab-i-Kowkcheh,قریۀ لب کوکچه, Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kōkchah

Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kokchah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kokchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kōkchah. See Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kokchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kōkchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kokchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.07176/69.4705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kokchah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kokchah
Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kōkchah (0 km) Ārt Khwājah (1.7 km) Tam ‘Alī (2.3 km) Qaryah-ye Dū Şad (3.6 km) Lālah Maīdān (3.6 km) Ārt Khwājah (3.6 km) Khwājah Ghār (4.4 km) Khōsh Gildī (5.8 km) Wraz Bachah (6 km) Aklī Māmay (6.3 km) Jow Gadī (6.4 km) Jihlam Khōr (6.6 km) Ḩājī Sardār (7.1 km) Chaghatay (8.1 km) Jihlam Khōr (8.2 km) Tah-ye Kōltak (8.7 km) Yakah Shōr (9.4 km) Gandah Bāshī (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kokchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kokchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kokchah, Afghanistan