-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Kotal Zard

Map of Darah-ye Kotal Zard Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kotal Zard,Darah-ye Kōtal Zard,Darrah Kotal-zard,Darrah Kotale Zard,Darrahe Kotal-zard,Darreh-ye Kotalzard,Darreh-ye Kowtal Zard,Darreh-ye Kōtalzard,Kotal'zard,Kotal’zard,درۀ کوتل زرد,Ḏaṟṟah Kōtal-zaṟḏ,Ḏaṟṟah Kōtale Zaṟḏ,Ḏaṟṟahe Kōtal-zaṟḏ, Darah-ye Kōtal Zard

Darah-ye Kotal Zard

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kotal Zard google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōtal Zard. See Darah-ye Kotal Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōtal Zard area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Kotal Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89903/70.04996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kotal Zard
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kotal Zard

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kotal Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kotal Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kotal Zard, Afghanistan