-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Kotal

Map of Darah-ye Kotal Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kotal,Darah-ye Kōtal,Darya Kotal,Darya Kōtal,Darya-e Kotal,Darya-e Kōtal,Darya-ye Kowtal,Daryā-ye Kowtal,درۀ کوتل, Darah-ye Kōtal

Darah-ye Kotal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kotal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōtal. See Darah-ye Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1945/69.86113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:44
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kotal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kotal
Mulkūk (0.5 km) Injīn (1.1 km) Āwan (1.5 km) Yowud (3.5 km) Ashkū (4.7 km) Ḩājinj (4.8 km) Mīān Deh (7.2 km) Mukhūy-e Bālā (9.1 km) Bālā Mokhow-ye (9.2 km) Askīn-e Bālā (9.4 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (11.4 km) Warsaj ‘Alāqahdārī (11.8 km) Askīn-e Pā’īn (12.1 km) Lukhistān (12.3 km) Bāgh-e Dasht (13.1 km) Khānaqāh (13.3 km) Sar-e Tang (14.3 km) Pākānī (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kotal, Afghanistan