Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Kokah Bulaq

Map of Kokah Bulaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kokabolaq,Kokah Bulaq,Kowk-e Bulaq,Kowk-e Būlāq,Kowkah Bolaq,Kowkah Bolāq,Kowkeh Bulaq,Kowkeh Būlāq,Kuk Bolaq,Kōkabolāq,Kōkah Būlāq,Kūk Bolāq,کوکه بولاق, Kōkah Būlāq

Kokah Bulaq

Welcome to the Kokah Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōkah Būlāq. See Kokah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōkah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Kokah Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kokah Bulaq
Places near Kokah Bulaq

Online Dating

Kokah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kokah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kokah Bulaq, Afghanistan