-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Kishak Tan

Map of Kishak Tan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kisaktan,Kishak Tan,Kishaktan,Kishaktān,Kišaktān,Kīshak Tān,کیشک تان, Kīshak Tān

Kishak Tan

Welcome to the Kishak Tan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kīshak Tān. See Kishak Tan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kīshak Tān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kishak Tan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.62663/69.74493
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Kishak Tan
  •  
Places near Kishak Tan

Online Dating

Kishak Tan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishak Tan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishak Tan, Afghanistan