-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khosh Bakht

Map of Khosh Bakht Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosh Bakht,Khus Bakht,Khush Bakht,Khuš Bakht,Khvoshbakht,Khōsh Bakht,خوش بخت, Khōsh Bakht

Khosh Bakht

Welcome to the Khosh Bakht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsh Bakht. See Khosh Bakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsh Bakht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khosh Bakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48535/69.34003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Khosh Bakht
  •  
Places near Khosh Bakht

Online Dating

Khosh Bakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khosh Bakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosh Bakht, Afghanistan