-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Khwajah Sar

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Sar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Sar,Koh-i-Khwaja Sar,Koh-i-Khwāja Saṟ,Kuh-e Khvajeh Sar,Kuh-e Khwaja Sar,Kōh-e Khwājah Sar,Kūh-e Khvājeh Sar,Kūh-e Khwāja Sar,کوه خواجه سر, Kōh-e Khwājah Sar

Koh-e Khwajah Sar

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Sar. See Koh-e Khwajah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.99347/69.91404
  • Altitude: 2482 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Sar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Sar

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Sar, Afghanistan