Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khwajah Lamti

Map of Khwajah Lamti Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Lamti,Khvājeh Lamtī,Khwaja Lamti,Khwaja Lamtu,Khwajah Lamti,Khwāja Lamti,Khwāja Lamtu,Khwājah Lamtī,خواجه لمتی, Khwājah Lamtī

Khwajah Lamti

Welcome to the Khwajah Lamti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Lamtī. See Khwajah Lamti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Lamtī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Lamti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Khwajah Lamti
Places near Khwajah Lamti

Online Dating

Khwajah Lamti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Lamti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Lamti, Afghanistan