-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khwajah Khalil

Map of Khwajah Khalil Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Khali,Khvajeh Khalil,Khvājeh Khalī,Khvājeh Khalīl,Khwaja Khalil,Khwajah Khalil,Khwāja Khalīl,Khwājah Khalīl,خواجه خلیل, Khwājah Khalīl

Khwajah Khalil

Welcome to the Khwajah Khalil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Khalīl. See Khwajah Khalil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Khalīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khwajah Khalil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.79834/69.6739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Khwajah Khalil
  •  
Places near Khwajah Khalil
Khwājah Khalīl (0 km) Galah Bātur (1.9 km) Qarah Tāsh (3.1 km) Shōrchah (4.2 km) Ūch Qūdūq (4.4 km) Jar Qishlāq (4.7 km) Darīnah (5.9 km) Shōrchah (5.9 km) Urpī (6.2 km) Gandachah (6.3 km) Dastār Paych (7.6 km) Jar Qishlāq (7.7 km) Ilftow (7.8 km) Latah Band (9.1 km) Kūlābī (9.1 km) Malī (9.2 km) Shamar (9.2 km) Qur Qūdūq (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Khalil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Khalil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Khalil, Afghanistan