Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khwajah Bina

Map of Khwajah Bina Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Bina,Khvājeh Bīnā,Khwaja Bina,Khwajah Bina,Khwāja Bīnā,Khwājah Bīnā,خواجه بینا, Khwājah Bīnā

Khwajah Bina

Welcome to the Khwajah Bina google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bīnā. See Khwajah Bina photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bīnā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Bina
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Khwajah Bina
Places near Khwajah Bina

Online Dating

Khwajah Bina Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Bina, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Bina, Afghanistan