Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khwajah Band Kosha

Map of Khwajah Band Kosha Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajabandkosha,Khvajeh Band Kosha,Khvajeh Band Koshah,Khvājeh Band Kosha,Khvājeh Band Koshah,Khwajah Band Kosha,Khwājah Band Koshā,خواجه بند کشا, Khwājah Band Koshā

Khwajah Band Kosha

Welcome to the Khwajah Band Kosha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Band Koshā. See Khwajah Band Kosha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Band Koshā area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Khwajah Band Kosha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khwajah Band Kosha
Places near Khwajah Band Kosha

Online Dating

Khwajah Band Kosha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Band Kosha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Band Kosha, Afghanistan