Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khwajah Baha ud Din

Map of Khwajah Baha ud Din Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Baha od Din,Khvajeh Bahauddin,Khvājeh Bahā od Dīn,Khvājeh Bahāuḏḏīn,Khwaja Bahauddin,Khwajah Baha ud Din,Khwāja Bahāuḏḏīn,Khwājah Bahā ud Dīn,خواجه بهاالدین, Khwājah Bahā ud Dīn

Khwajah Baha ud Din

Welcome to the Khwajah Baha ud Din google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bahā ud Dīn. See Khwajah Baha ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bahā ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Baha ud Din
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khwajah Baha ud Din
Places near Khwajah Baha ud Din
Khwājah Bahā ud Dīn (0 km) Moghul Qishlāq (1.4 km) Khwājah Bahā ud Dīn (2 km) Lālah Guz̄ār (3 km) Alkūnagh (4.6 km) Shōr Tūghay (4.7 km) Qaraylah (5.4 km) Ayshān Qishlāq (6.4 km) Ārayk Qishlāq (7.1 km) Kaftar ‘Alī (7.6 km) Darqad (8.5 km) Kaftar ‘Alī (9 km) Chinārī (9.6 km) Nūr Khēl (9.6 km) Jangalī (9.6 km) Mūsá Zaī (10.1 km) Kākul (10.1 km) Mullā Shīrīn (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Baha ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Baha ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Baha ud Din, Afghanistan