Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khosti Qishlaq

Map of Khosti Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosti Qeshlag,Khosti Qeshlaq,Khosti Qeslaq,Khosti Qešlāq,Khosti Qishlaq,Khostykyshlak,Khostī Qeshlag,Khostī Qeshlāq,Khōstī Qishlāq,khsty qshlaq,Хостыкышлак,خستی قشلاق,خوستی قشلاق, Khōstī Qishlāq

Khosti Qishlaq

Welcome to the Khosti Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōstī Qishlāq. See Khosti Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōstī Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khosti Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khosti Qishlaq
Places near Khosti Qishlaq

Online Dating

Khosti Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khosti Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosti Qishlaq, Afghanistan