-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Rod-e Khurmab

Map of Rod-e Khurmab Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Khurmab,Rod-i-Khurmab,Rud-e Khormab,Rud-e Khurmab,Rōd-e Khurmāb,Rōd-i-Khuṟmāb,Rūd-e Khormāb,Rūd-e Khurmāb,رود خرماب, Rōd-e Khurmāb

Rod-e Khurmab

Welcome to the Rod-e Khurmab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Khurmāb. See Rod-e Khurmab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Khurmāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Khurmab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56546/69.85905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Rod-e Khurmab
  •  
Places near Rod-e Khurmab

Online Dating

Rod-e Khurmab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Khurmab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Khurmab, Afghanistan