-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khaylan

Map of Khaylan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaylan,Khaylān,خیلان, Khaylān

Khaylan

Welcome to the Khaylan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaylān. See Khaylan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaylān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khaylan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.2962/69.80367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:09
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Khaylan
  •  
Places near Khaylan

Online Dating

Khaylan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaylan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaylan, Afghanistan