-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Khas Deh

Map of Koh-e Khas Deh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khas Deh,Koh-i-Khas Deh,Koh-i-Khas Ḏeh,Kuh-e Khasdeh,Kōh-e Khas Deh,Kūh-e Khasdeh,کوه خس ده, Kōh-e Khas Deh

Koh-e Khas Deh

Welcome to the Koh-e Khas Deh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khas Deh. See Koh-e Khas Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khas Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khas Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37311/69.81722
  • Altitude: 4381 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khas Deh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khas Deh

Online Dating

Koh-e Khas Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khas Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khas Deh, Afghanistan