-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khasah Kar

Map of Khasah Kar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khasa Kar,Khasah Kar,Khāsa Kār,Khāsah Kār,Khāşah Kār,خاصه کار, Khāşah Kār

Khasah Kar

Welcome to the Khasah Kar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāşah Kār. See Khasah Kar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāşah Kār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khasah Kar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.47458/69.57417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khasah Kar
  •  
Places near Khasah Kar

Online Dating

Khasah Kar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khasah Kar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khasah Kar, Afghanistan