-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Rod-e Khaf Darah

Map of Rod-e Khaf Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Khaf Darah,Rod-i-Khaf Darrah,Rud-e Khaf Darreh,Rud-e Khal Darreh,Rōd-e Khaf Darah,Rōd-i-Khaf Ḏaṟṟah,Rūd-e Khaf Darreh,Rūd-e Khal Darreh,رود خف دره, Rōd-e Khaf Darah

Rod-e Khaf Darah

Welcome to the Rod-e Khaf Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Khaf Darah. See Rod-e Khaf Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Khaf Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Khaf Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52662/69.86807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Rod-e Khaf Darah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Khaf Darah
Khaf Darah (0.6 km) Khowakī (2.2 km) Sang-e Ātash (2.7 km) Farkhār (5.2 km) Fringird (5.3 km) Ārdī Shān (6.7 km) Khas Deh (7.3 km) Shingān (8.2 km) Shūrī (8.4 km) Darbow (8.8 km) Kashān (9.1 km) Ātah (9.4 km) Pīr-e Farkhār (9.9 km) Khurmāb (10.3 km) Nahr Āb (10.5 km) Warūk (10.7 km) Sar-e Kham (11.6 km) Shingān (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Khaf Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Khaf Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Khaf Darah, Afghanistan