-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khasar

Map of Khasar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaksar,Khasar,Khāksār,Khāsāṟ,Khāşār,خاصار, Khasar

Khasar

Welcome to the Khasar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khasar. See Khasar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khasar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khasar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.49967/69.82318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Khasar
  •  
Places near Khasar

Online Dating

Khasar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khasar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khasar, Afghanistan