-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Khakhun

Map of Darah-ye Khakhun Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khakhun,Darreh-ye Khakhun,Darreh-ye Khakhūn,Darya Khakhun,درۀ خخن, Darah-ye Khakhun

Darah-ye Khakhun

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khakhun google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khakhun. See Darah-ye Khakhun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khakhun area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khakhun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11258/70.25158
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khakhun
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khakhun

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khakhun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khakhun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khakhun, Afghanistan