Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khaf Darah

Map of Khaf Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaf Darah,Khaf Darrah,Khaf Darreh,Khaf Ḏaṟṟah,خف دره, Khaf Darah

Khaf Darah

Welcome to the Khaf Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaf Darah. See Khaf Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaf Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khaf Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Khaf Darah
Places near Khaf Darah

Online Dating

Khaf Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khaf Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaf Darah, Afghanistan