Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Karim Bay

Map of Karim Bay Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karim Bay,Karīm Bāy,کریم بای, Karīm Bāy

Karim Bay

Welcome to the Karim Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karīm Bāy. See Karim Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karīm Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karim Bay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Karim Bay
Places near Karim Bay

Online Dating

Karim Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karim Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karim Bay, Afghanistan