-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Kalatuk

Map of Kalatuk Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalatuk,Kalātūk,کلاتوک, Kalātūk

Kalatuk

Welcome to the Kalatuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalātūk. See Kalatuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalātūk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kalatuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.42203/69.92804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Kalatuk
  •  
Places near Kalatuk

Online Dating

Kalatuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalatuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalatuk, Afghanistan