-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Kalak Say

Map of Kalak Say Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalak Say,Kalak Sāy,Kalaksaj,Kalaksay,Калаксай,کلک سای, Kalak Sāy

Kalak Say

Welcome to the Kalak Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalak Sāy. See Kalak Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalak Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kalak Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.61256/69.49707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kalak Say
  •  
Places near Kalak Say

Online Dating

Kalak Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalak Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalak Say, Afghanistan