-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Jigdami

Map of Jigdami Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jigdami,Jīgdami,Jīgdamī, Jīgdamī

Jigdami

Welcome to the Jigdami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jīgdamī. See Jigdami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jīgdamī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jigdami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74815/69.77243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Jigdami
  •  
Places near Jigdami

Online Dating

Jigdami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jigdami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jigdami, Afghanistan