-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Jildragh

Map of Darah-ye Jildragh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jildragh,Darah-ye Jildrāgh,Darrah-i-Jeldragh,Darrah-i-Jelḏṟāgh,Darya-ye Jeldragh,Daryā-ye Jeldrāgh,درۀ جلدراغ, Darah-ye Jildrāgh

Darah-ye Jildragh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jildragh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jildrāgh. See Darah-ye Jildragh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jildrāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Jildragh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92606/69.97249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jildragh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jildragh
Āb Bāzān (2.6 km) Shingirāb (4.3 km) Mastī Khān (5.5 km) Chahār Tūt (6.1 km) Tūtī (6.4 km) Sar Chashmah (9.2 km) Chalmah Qazāq (9.3 km) Jildrāgh (10.4 km) Dasht-e Chinār (10.5 km) Jildrāgh (12.2 km) Sar-e Jōy (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jildragh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jildragh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jildragh, Afghanistan