-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Jamanqiyah

Map of Jamanqiyah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamankija,Dzhamankiya,Jamanqeya,Jamanqeyah,Jamanqiyah,Jamānqeya,Jamānqeyah,Jamānqiyah,jmanqyh,Джаманкия,جمانقيه,جمانقیه, Jamānqiyah

Jamanqiyah

Welcome to the Jamanqiyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamānqiyah. See Jamanqiyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamānqiyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jamanqiyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.54655/69.43597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Jamanqiyah
  •  
Places near Jamanqiyah

Online Dating

Jamanqiyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamanqiyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamanqiyah, Afghanistan