-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Jagdah Kamar

Map of Jagdah Kamar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhagdakamar,Jagda Kamar,Jagdah Kamar,Jagḏa Kamaṟ,jgdh kmr,Джагдакамар,جگده كمر,جگده کمر, Jagdah Kamar

Jagdah Kamar

Welcome to the Jagdah Kamar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jagdah Kamar. See Jagdah Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jagdah Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jagdah Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72744/69.22568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Jagdah Kamar
  •  
Places near Jagdah Kamar

Online Dating

Jagdah Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jagdah Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jagdah Kamar, Afghanistan