Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ismay Sanglakh

Map of Ismay Sanglakh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ismajsanglakh,Ismay Sangelakh,Ismay Sanglakh,Ismaysanglakh,Ismāy Sangelākh,Ismāy Sanglākh,Исмайсанглах,اسمای سنگلاخ, Ismāy Sanglākh

Ismay Sanglakh

Welcome to the Ismay Sanglakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ismāy Sanglākh. See Ismay Sanglakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ismāy Sanglākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ismay Sanglakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ismay Sanglakh
Places near Ismay Sanglakh

Online Dating

Ismay Sanglakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ismay Sanglakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ismay Sanglakh, Afghanistan