-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Irakh

Map of Irakh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Irakh,Iṟakh,ارخ, Irakh

Irakh

Welcome to the Irakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irakh. See Irakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irakh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Irakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14317/70.02559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Irakh
  •  
Places near Irakh

Online Dating

Irakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Irakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irakh, Afghanistan