Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Hazarah Qolugh

Map of Hazarah Qolugh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara Qolugh,Hazarah Qolugh,Hazareh Qolugh,Hazāra Qolūgh,Hazārah Qōlūgh,Hazāreh Qolūgh,Hezareh Qolugh,Hezāreh Qolūgh,Khazarakulug,hzarh qlwgh,Хазаракулуг,هزاره قلوغ,هزاره قولوغ, Hazārah Qōlūgh

Hazarah Qolugh

Welcome to the Hazarah Qolugh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah Qōlūgh. See Hazarah Qolugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah Qōlūgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hazarah Qolugh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Hazarah Qolugh
Places near Hazarah Qolugh

Online Dating

Hazarah Qolugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazarah Qolugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah Qolugh, Afghanistan