Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Hazarah Chiwah

Map of Hazarah Chiwah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara Chiwa,Hazara Ciwa,Hazarah Chiwah,Hazāra Chīwa,Hazāra Čīwa,Hazārah Chīwah,Hezareh Chiwah,Hezāreh Chīwah,Khazarachiva,Хазарачива,هزاره چیوه, Hazārah Chīwah

Hazarah Chiwah

Welcome to the Hazarah Chiwah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah Chīwah. See Hazarah Chiwah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah Chīwah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hazarah Chiwah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Hazarah Chiwah
Places near Hazarah Chiwah

Online Dating

Hazarah Chiwah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazarah Chiwah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah Chiwah, Afghanistan