-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Hajinj

Map of Hajinj Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajenj,Hajinj,Hājenj,حاجنج,Ḩājinj, Ḩājinj

Hajinj

Welcome to the Hajinj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājinj. See Hajinj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājinj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hajinj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22324/69.90083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Hajinj
  •  
Places near Hajinj

Online Dating

Hajinj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hajinj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hajinj, Afghanistan