Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Gur Darah

Map of Gur Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gur Darah,Gurdara,Gurdarreh,Guṟdara,Gūrdarreh,گر دره, Gur Darah

Gur Darah

Welcome to the Gur Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gur Darah. See Gur Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gur Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gur Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Gur Darah
Places near Gur Darah

Online Dating

Gur Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gur Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gur Darah, Afghanistan